Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Triplicane, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Triplicane)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triplicane

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
2.76 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.91 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.88 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.7 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3604 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftVastu Compliant
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.06k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹7.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Triplicane, Chennai

Narayana Krishnaraja Puram
11,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Police Quarters
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mattan Kuppam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasudevan Puram
13,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salegramam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Triplicane, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of NPL GRAND MELODY
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Royapettah, Chennai
2.74 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Arihant Ocean Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Regalia
3 BHK Apartment
Triplicane,Chennai
2.41 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinadd Mandaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Lloyds Road Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Triplicane,Chennai
58.8 L-58.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnoo Sundar Krishna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
1.62 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAMRAJ Mahaganapathy Illam
2 BHK Apartment
Triplicane,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sreshta Balaji Nagar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Triplicane,Chennai
2.15 Cr-7.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Sri Lakshmi
3 BHK Apartment
Triplicane,Chennai