Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Anna Salai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Salai)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Salai

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
1.50 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
1.72 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.91 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2530 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Green home
1/7
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
YH
YP Homes
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
YH
YP Homes
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Egmore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 664 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Prince Housing Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3222 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
1/3
1.7 kms away

4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Royapettah

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 3216 - 7011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2033
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Anna Salai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Anna Salai, Chennai
8.55 Cr-17.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Varshini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Salai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anna Salai, Chennai

Egmore
14 people rated this locality
4.13
19,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintadripet
2 people rated this locality
5
12,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft