More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ariyaloor Village, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ariyaloor Village? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ariyaloor Village)

P
PROPLEAF
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
+ 2 more
1/31
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RH
Real Homes
1/6
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
L
LuckyHomes
1/36
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KC Toshniwal Vivekananda Vidyalaya School - Front Gate- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ariyaloor Village

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
2.83 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
5.74 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
4.75 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
Alliance Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
5.25 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
L
LuckyHomes
1/20
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Jeevan Jyothi HospitalClose to Manali New Town Bus Station  ...+ More
L
LuckyHomes
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Manali New Town Bus StationClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Ariyaloor Village

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
L
LuckyHomes
1/13
3.0 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Government Higher Secondary SchoolClose to ...+ More
L
LuckyHomes
1/23
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ariyaloor Village, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Avenue
Property
Kosappur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.02 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
69.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Luxor
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2.95 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani North Star
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
69.51 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Regalia
5 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
9.22 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Waterfront
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
88.74 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ariyaloor Village, Chennai

Vichoor
18,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamarajapuram
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadappakkam, Thiruvallur