More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Manali, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manali? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manali, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Palavaram
2 BHK Independent House (481 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹35.12 L
Manali
1 BHK Independent House (433 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (520 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (751 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (661 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Manali, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹32.82 L
Manali, Chennai
1 BHK Independent House (592 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (661 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Manali
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/13
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹35.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Manali Bus Terminal
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/11
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPet FriendlyNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/20
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPool FacingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/16
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPet FriendlyNatural LightBachelor Friendly
Updated
5d ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/19
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manali Bus Terminal
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manali

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
3.64 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
4.06 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
VD
Vs Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹32.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/12
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/19
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/14
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹32.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Manali Bus TerminalClose to TempleGated Community
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/15
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPet FriendlyNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹32.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Yuvakumar Ks
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 1.7 kmWimco Nagar Metro S...+ More
Sudhakar Rohith
1/11
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sugam HospitalClose to Manali Bus TerminalClose to Thiruvottiyur Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Manali

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
RAVIBABU
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Divya
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Nandha Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 878 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Manali for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaladipet Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Raj Bhavan- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manali, Chennai

6,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manali, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Executive Manali New Town
Property
Manali,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manali, Chennai

6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiruvottiyur
8 people rated this locality
4.06
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Villivakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayanavaram
16 people rated this locality
3.56
11,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Triplicane
46 people rated this locality
4.26
14,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Purasawalkam
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadapalani
29 people rated this locality
4.26
11,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arumbakkam
2 people rated this locality
3.38
12,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft