Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Manali, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Manali? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 7+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Manali, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Palavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (661 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (520 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (661 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Manali, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Manali, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/7
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Manali Bus Terminal
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/19
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Manali Bus Terminal
Updated
5d ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/20
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingPool FacingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/14
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/19
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
RAVIBABU
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 1.7 kmWimco Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manali

Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
4.52 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
4.71 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Sudhakar Rohith
1/11
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sugam HospitalClose to Manali Bus TerminalClose to Thiruvottiyur Metro Station
Updated
3w ago