Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

2 BHK for sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ayanavaram? Housing.com offers 24+ 2 BHK Flats & 10+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ayanavaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushkar Temple Ridge (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35.3 L
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹35.3 L
Ayanavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Ayanavaram, Chennai
...Read more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Pushkar Temple Ridge
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vihaa Hospital - Multi-Speciality hospital in chennai | AnnanagarNatural LightGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2.32 kmfrom
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
4.14 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Light House Realtors
1/19
Resale
Pushkar Temple Ridge
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM HealthcarePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Sivanesan V
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 2.7 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
JP
Jupiter promoters
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AF
Anita Foundation
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 92.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SF
Srivarie Foundations
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
DH
Doshi Housing
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
AM
A Murugan Proprietor Of Aribuilders
Gallery Cover Pic of A Murugan Aruna Delight

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
ZZ
Zam Zam Real Estate

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 85.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VH
VSV Homez
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Velan

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RC
Rajkumar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkumar Jagan