Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
ARI Builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JP
Jupiter promoters
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AF
Anita Foundation
1/13

2, 4 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 92.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SF
Srivarie Foundations
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
DH
Doshi Housing
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
AM
A Murugan Proprietor Of Aribuilders
Gallery Cover Pic of A Murugan Aruna Delight

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
2.32 kmfrom
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
4.24 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
4.93 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
6.58 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
ZZ
Zam Zam Real Estate

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 85.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VH
VSV Homez
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Velan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Coral

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
RC
Rajkumar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkumar Jagan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008
RC
Rajkumar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkumar Villa

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 1998
GF
Geetham Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetham Hazel

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
TC
Thilaga Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Thilaga Castle

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Ayanavaram)

GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamalia

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1196 - 2945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Korattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
CH
Cinnamon Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SR
Sri Raghavendra Builders
1/19
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 98.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GB
GKR Builders
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.58 L - 74.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
TT
Tmt T Santha
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/6
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39k/sq.ftSizes: 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AP
Aara Properties
1/7
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1518 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
LH
Live Homes
1/8
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/6
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Venkatesapuram Colony
12,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanuja Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Officers Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasantha Garden
9,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
ICF South Colony
8,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Temple Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.33 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Palace
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
60.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARI Aruna Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thilaga Castle
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
53.55 L-89.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Kurunji
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
70.0 L-86.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayani Complex
Property
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Johnson Towers
Property
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Ayanavaram,Chennai
73.65 L-92.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anita Orchid
Property
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ayanavaram, Chennai