Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balavinayagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.66 L - 97.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balavinayagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MA
M A Ganesh And R Ammu

1 BHK Flat in Balavinayagar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balavinayagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2014
IF
Indira Foundations (P) Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balavinayagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2003
AB
Ashvar Builders & Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashvar Authentic Ashvar Blossoms

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balavinayagar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Balavinayagar Nagar)

GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balavinayagar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
4.62 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
5.13 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
1/19
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1143 - 1528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Balavinayagar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chinna Nolambur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CH
Cinnamon Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ekkatuthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Korattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
P
PROPLEAF
1/35
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1628 - 2579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 1489 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

MMDA Colony
13,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyavoo Colony
12,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate Colony
18,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Q Block
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasanth Builders Girija Apartments
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
1.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKL Star Magnolia
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Tulsi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
1.22 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Hans
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
55.13 L-97.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Aminjikarai
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Aishwaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arumbakkam, Chennai
87.66 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Firm Foundation Padmasri
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Nest
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

Arumbakkam
2 people rated this locality
3.38
12,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aminjikarai
20,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.59%
Rise in last 1 Year