Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Balavinayagar Nagar)

Rubeetha
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.3 kmSaravana B...+ More
PRASHANTH DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.7 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.3 km
Senthil Kumar T
Owner
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 3.6 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Res...+ More
Vinoth
Owner
1/32
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
JBR VENTURES
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidhya Mandir School-Arumbakkam- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmPuratchi Thalaivi Dr. J. Jayalalithaa CMBT Metro Station-...+ More
Savita Kainya
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidhya Mandir School-Arumbakkam- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 1.5 kmSREE AKSHAYAM-...+ More
C A S Raja
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 1.1 kmPachaiyappas college Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

MMDA Colony
13,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyavoo Colony
12,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collectorate Colony
18,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Q Block
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasanth Builders Girija Apartments
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
1.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKL Star Magnolia
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Tulsi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
1.22 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Hans
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
55.13 L-97.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Aminjikarai
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Aishwaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arumbakkam, Chennai
87.66 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Firm Foundation Padmasri
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Liberty Nest
Property
Balavinayagar Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai

Arumbakkam