More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Flats for Sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayanavaram? Housing.com offers 102+ Flats & 44+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ayanavaram. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Ayanavaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushkar Temple Ridge (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Ayanavaram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1659 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
3 BHK Flat (1949 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
3 BHK Flat (2095 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Officers Colony, Ayanavaram
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹37.25 L
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
5 BHK Independent House (5800 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram
...Read more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MGM HealthcarePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Pushkar Temple Ridge
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vihaa Hospital - Multi-Speciality hospital in chennai | AnnanagarNatural Light  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
2.78 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.91 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
4.19 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
DR
Dhamoder Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Shimaaestate
1/11
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
S
Shimaaestate
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 4.9 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayanavaram, Chennai

9,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Temple Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.33 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARI Aruna Flats