0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Garnet Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vihaa Hospital - Multi-Speciality hospital in chennai | AnnanagarNatural LightGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
4.14 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
5.23 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
5.33 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Waterfront
3.51 kmfrom
₹88.74 L - 1.85 Cr
RWD Waterfront
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Sivanesan V
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 2.7 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
JP
Jupiter promoters
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AF
Anita Foundation
1/13

2, 4 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Ayanavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Orchid
₹84.58 L
MS Charan Orchid
by M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 92.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SF
Srivarie Foundations
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
ZZ
Zam Zam Real Estate

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 85.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
GF
Geetham Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetham Hazel

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
TC
Thilaga Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Thilaga Castle

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanavaram

1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Venkatesapuram Colony
12,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanuja Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Officers Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vasantha Garden
9,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
ICF South Colony
8,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayanavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Temple Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.33 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Palace
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
60.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARI Aruna Flats
3 BHK Apartment
Ayanavaram,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thilaga Castle
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
53.55 L-89.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Kurunji
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayanavaram,Chennai
70.0 L-86.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayani Complex
Property
Ayanavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Johnson Towers
Property