Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Manali, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Nandha Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 878 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Manali for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKaladipet Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Raj Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More