More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Flats for Sale in Arungunam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arungunam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arungunam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (10900 sq.ft)
₹27.25 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Premier Nile Nagar Phase II (682 sq.ft)
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹14.99 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Sholamthangal
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹5.25 L
Madurantakam
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
10900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

682 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹20.95 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.68 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.15 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹40.78 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹46.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.02 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹56.35 L
2660 sq.ft Plot
₹76.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
M
Mohan
Locality Champion
1/2
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/9
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/10
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/8
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 8.9 kmBalaji Bhavan (Name Changed...+ More
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arungunam

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
3.45 kmfrom
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
YH
YP Homes
1/15
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/15
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/10
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹21.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹30.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/4
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Arungunam

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹23.98 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹23.68 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹29.97 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/6
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TP
THARA PROPERTIES
1/7
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/16
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Anand
1/2
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightVastu Compliant
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/8
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
NI
NPV INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/18
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹240.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CR
Crown Realty
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arungunam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Amber Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madurantakam,Chennai
39.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
51.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Madelyn
3 BHK Apartment
Chromepet,Chennai
73.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aria
2 BHK Apartment
Tambaram, Chennai
53.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
85.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sholinganallur,Chennai
2.07 Cr-7.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Arungunam, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.