More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Arungunam, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arungunam? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Arungunam)

PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

682 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹20.95 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.68 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.15 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹40.78 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹46.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.02 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹56.35 L
2660 sq.ft Plot
₹76.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
G
gitaenquiry
1/13
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

624 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹4.63 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹5.03 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.8 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹6.38 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹6.84 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹8.97 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹10.9 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
3353 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
VH
Venture Housing
1/5
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

744 sq.ft Plot
₹6.69 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹7.1 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹8.77 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹9.36 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹9.51 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹12.68 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.46 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹17.48 L
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
2710 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VH
Viva Housing
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

9580 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
9585 sq.ft Plot
₹67.09 L
9586 sq.ft Plot
₹67.1 L
9588 sq.ft Plot
₹67.12 L
9589 sq.ft Plot
₹67.12 L
9591 sq.ft Plot
₹67.14 L
9600 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
9616 sq.ft Plot
₹67.31 L
9645 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
9646 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
9676 sq.ft Plot
₹67.73 L
9688 sq.ft Plot
₹67.82 L
9700 sq.ft Plot
₹67.9 L
9710 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
9908 sq.ft Plot
₹69.36 L
10277 sq.ft Plot
₹71.94 L
11179 sq.ft Plot
₹78.25 L
11520 sq.ft Plot
₹80.64 L
12461 sq.ft Plot
₹87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PE
Prime Estate
1/8
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Madurantakam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 45.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.99 L - 59.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K - 4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PE
Prime Estate
1/11
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹23.68 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.96 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arungunam

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
3.45 kmfrom
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
Viruksham Promoter
1/9
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Madurantakam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
₹5.8 L - 18.86 L
2 BHK Villa
₹5.8 L - 18.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹725.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
VP
Viruksham Promoter
1/8
3.4 kms away

800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.8 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹6.22 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹6.56 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹6.62 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹8.27 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹10.96 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹11.31 L
2125 sq.ft Plot
₹15.41 L
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
2336 sq.ft Plot
₹16.94 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹18.86 L
1 BHK Villa
₹13.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹17.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹725.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Sakthivel
Owner
1/17
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.4 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Luxury Villa Plots
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
LV
Luxury Villa Plots
3.5 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Vinayagamurthy S
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Luxury Villa Plots
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Elavarasa Perumal Krishnan
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Arungunam

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
JK Group
1/7
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

460 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
527 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹29.29 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Arungunam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Amber Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madurantakam,Chennai
39.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai