Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Athipatttu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Athipatttu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NR
Nexa Real
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Hive

3, 5 BHK Flats in Athipatttu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Athipatttu)

P
PROPLEAF
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
LP
Livify Properties
1/8
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ennore, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
2640 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2708 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3084 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4120 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SV
Shree Venkateshwara Land Promoters
1/8
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.63 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹6.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹13.13 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
2720 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
3428 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
3747 sq.ft Plot
₹28.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KR
Kavin Real Estate And Promoters
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹4.28 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹4.7 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SV
Shree Venkateshwara Land Promoters
1/2
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

415 sq.ft Plot
₹13.83 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹21.33 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹27.33 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.33 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.66 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/20
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

545 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹9.89 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹11.87 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹12.14 L
846 sq.ft Plot
₹12.68 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹12.7 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹13.27 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹13.69 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹14.02 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹22.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Athipatttu

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
5.94 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
SV
Sri Vaari Estate
1/2
5.5 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Minjur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
SP
SM Promoters and Constructions
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹11.87 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹13.25 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹16.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SV
Shree Venkateshwara Land Developers And Civil Constructions
1/5
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Minjur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.09 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹4.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.68 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.26 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 L
1 BHK Villa
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹585.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RS
Royal Square
1/11
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GH
GVN Homes
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

597 sq.ft Plot
₹7.16 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹9.88 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹13.37 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹22.66 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹24.28 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2276 sq.ft Plot
₹27.31 L
2534 sq.ft Plot
₹30.41 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2942 sq.ft Plot
₹35.3 L
3099 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
3306 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
3438 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SH
SPD Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
3868 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/4
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manali New Town, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties