More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1746

Flats for Sale in Attipatttu, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Attipatttu? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Attipatttu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Attipatttu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Attipatttu, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (959 sq.ft)
₹81.25 L
Attipatttu, Ambattur Industrial Estate
Oblong Polaris (1794 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
AVR Flora (1274 sq.ft)
₹84.07 L - 1.25 Cr
Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai
SP Homez Navaratna (939 sq.ft)
₹82.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
GP Homes Midway Avenue (564 sq.ft)
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
Ayanambakkam, Chennai
AVR Astro (1000 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai
Casagrand Athens (778 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
VR Blossom 2 (763 sq.ft)
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Crescendo (681 sq.ft)
₹64.24 L - 3.75 Cr
Nolambur, Chennai
KG Impressions (1017 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
...Read more
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
5d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sp homez
1/3
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam, Chennai

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/42
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - 8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Attipatttu

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2.43 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
6.04 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/3
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nolambur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K - 11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
KB
KG Builders
1/44
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/4
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 75.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 97.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Attipatttu

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Astro
₹97.0 L
AVR Astro
by AVR Homes
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/8
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Aishwarya Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/16
1.87 km away
New Booking
S And P Adornia
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Propidentity
1/4
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 50.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.67 L - 67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
P
Propidentity
1/3
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 51.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IW
In West
1/2
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GH
Green Home
1/17
1.87 km away
New Booking
S And P Adornia
RERA
₹98.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityAmphitheatre
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Home Konnect
1/28
1.94 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
2231 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
P
Propidentity
1/2
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Attipatttu, Chennai

7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Attipatttu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chelliamma Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Deepan
Property
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
4 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Avante
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
35.94 L-35.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ayanambakkam,Chennai
34.33 L-70.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai