Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 200

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
1.85 km away
New Booking
Nu Tech Central Park
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Metro StationClose to Sri Krish Intern...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/31
1.47 km away
New Booking
The Banyan
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cycle Stand Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/46
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 84.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
LH
LML Homes
1/19
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
1.47 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 1.05 Cr
The Banyan
Anand Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kolapakkam, Chennai
AD
Anand Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.79 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.22 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
4.54 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/73
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
1.47 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Arul Homes
1/11
0.5 km away