More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Chithamur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chithamur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chithamur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (9477 sq.ft)
₹33.17 L
Chithamur, Chennai
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Chithamur, Chennai

Nearby Properties Around (Chithamur)

PR
Pro Realtys
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uthiramerur

862 sq.ft Plot
₹10.78 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹11.94 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹12.22 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹15.97 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹17.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Kannan VK
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 0.1 kmMani Village Dhaba- 7.3 km
RE
Ramky Estates
1/16
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vedanthangal

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
RP
RWD Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vedanthangal

9800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
10500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹173.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chithamur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
81.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.22 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flagship
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai, Chennai
94.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
68.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Glenmere
3 BHK Villa
Thaiyur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
85.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chithamur, Chennai

Mangalam, Chengalpattu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uthiramerur
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salavakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vedanthangal
1,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumalai Vaiyavoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.