Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Chokkalingam Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Muktha Seth
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi
Riddhi
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Teynampet, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Chokkalingam Nagar)

HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chokkalingam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.46 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.33 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3.27 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2530 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GH
Green home
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chokkalingam Nagar, Chennai

Parthasarathypuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baruva Nagar
₹21,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vannia Teynampet
₹19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiru Vi Ka Kudiyiruppu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Seethammal Extension
₹12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chokkalingam Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Isfahan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalapuram,Chennai
₹1.62 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Tejas
4 BHK Apartment
Teynampet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi
4 BHK Apartment
Teynampet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
₹3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
₹4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Alcazar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Amara Avira
4 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Vedhagam
3 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gatala Mahadev
Property
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Radha Vallabh