Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

RERA Certified Projects in Choolai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RS REALTY
1/28
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
0.58 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Vardaan
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/21
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Choolai

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
1.85 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.92 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
2536 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Chaitanya Thomas Manor
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
PH
Pride Housing
1/24
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kumaran HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
1.66 km away
Resale
Rainbow Pinnacle
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AH
Acre Home
1/9
0.86 km away
New Booking
Arihant Vanya Vilas
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
GH
Green home
1/16
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Choolai

Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express E Residences
₹8.55 Cr - 17.99 Cr
Express E Residences
by Express Infrastructure Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Anna Salai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Perambur Bus DepotPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/7
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
RR
RS REALTY
1/42
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RR
RS REALTY
1/44
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RS REALTY
1/45
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2536 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/20
1.72 km away
New Booking
SPR Spr City Highliving Phase 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/30
1.74 km away
New Booking
SPR Highliving District
RERA
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
3247 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
3.46 km away
Resale
Nahar Jasoda
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/23
2.71 km away
New Booking
Arihant Vihaana
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Choolai, Chennai

Pattalam
12,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyamedu
19,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
12,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Choolai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Abhinandan Block E F G And H
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choolai,Chennai
1.43 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLP Abhinandan
Property
Choolai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Siddhachal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choolai,Chennai
1.04 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Girnar
Property
Choolai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Galada Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choolai,Chennai
3.12 Cr-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Sripal
3 BHK Apartment
 
 
 
Choolai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Real SK Sri Avenue
Property
Choolai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Choolai, Chennai

Periyamet
1 people rated this locality
5
19,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poongavanapuram