PROPLEAF1/11Zero BrokerageLifestyle Param RERA4.3 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi 2 BHK Flat₹71.7 L3 BHK Flat₹96.6 L - 1.07 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Portfoliopropertyventures1/22Resale2 BHK Flat in Vyasarnagar Colony, Perambur, Chennai Radiance Empire RERA₹59.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community Updated 1w agoContact
SRSANRAC REAL ESTATE1/23Resale2 BHK Flat in Vyasarnagar Colony, Perambur, Chennai Radiance Empire RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
Riaz AhamedOwner1/25Resale2 BHK Flat in Vyasarnagar Colony, Vyasarpadi, Chennai Radiance Empire RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft1008 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmWashermenpet Metro Station- 0.1 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0.1 kmContact
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd1/28Radiance Empire RERA4.3 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹80.06 L - 96.84 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019 Updated 2w agoContact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/403.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/293.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Astra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹77.82 L - 79.86 L3 BHK Flat₹99.28 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032Contact
PROPLEAF + 3 more1/313.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Solitaire RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
KG Builders1/404.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNorth Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
KG Builders + 1 more1/224.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Rosetta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore 3 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/215.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Aum Griha RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights 3 BHK Flat₹6.97 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹7.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/274.6 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/375.0 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/45.2 kms awayPushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet 3 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/137.0 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/242.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSPR The Sky Tower 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
EEEmaar Elite1/262.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai RERA₹1.23 CrAvg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft1335 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
EEEmaar Elite1/262.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai RERA₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft1039 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityContact
PHPride Housing1/222.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Perambur, Chennai RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
PHPride Housing1/293.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Suprema RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹85.67 L - 95.86 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
PHPride Housing1/263.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in KKR Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.09 CrAvg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Nov, 2032Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/243.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kalkota, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft1784 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/263.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kalkota, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft1642 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/303.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kalkota, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft1253 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
EEEmaar Elite1/193.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mangalapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai RERA₹1.23 CrAvg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft1410 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal24*7 SecurityContact