Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

RERA Certified Projects in Saidapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Imperial Realty
1/34
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRightPower Backup24*7...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/33
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/38
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2136 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
2684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
KG Ameya
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/31
Resale
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saidapet

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.55 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
KB
KG Builders
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - 11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
UFactor Properties Pvt Ltd
1/35

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SB
Swathi Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LB
Legendary Builders
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Saidapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L - 84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Saidapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd