Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Saidapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Samuel
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupGymnasium
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/31
Resale
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹54.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.ft
19920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Veilankanni's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLittle...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Arumugam M
Owner
1/9
Resale
Mathangi Flats
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha School- 1.3 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLittle Mount Metro Station- 3.7 kmITC Hotel-...+ More
Muralikrishnan
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
VSV Angela
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saidapet

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.91 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.16 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Dilliganesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarathnam RC-Embassy Castle
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Lakshmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Pasupathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Saravanakumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Saidapet, Saidapet for Rs. 4800000
Resale
RR Saidapet
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Adibha
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saidapet, Chennai
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SHAKIRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Veilankanni's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLitt...+ More
Arunkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Saidapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Sheryl Samuel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saidapet for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft