More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2109

Flats for Sale in Nandanam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandanam? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandanam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandanam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1279 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Nandanam Extension, Nandanam
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Y.M.C.A Collage Of Physical Education, Nandanam
Urban Marvellous (1654 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 7.1 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Navins Vyakarana (1832 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Pushkar Padmashri (1960 sq.ft)
₹3.82 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
ATH The Palladium (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (993 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Ramakrishna Puram, West Mambalam
Akshaya Panorama (1405 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Appaswamy Clover By The River (1225 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Kotturpuram, Chennai
7 BHK Independent House (8001 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Cooperative Colony, Alwarpet
...Read more
L
LiveHomes
1/10
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/20
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/9
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSmart Home
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandanam

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.14 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
HK
Home Konnect
1/79
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kotturpuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 5.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PR
Pro Realty's
1/7
1.84 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
8001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Teynampet Metro StationClose to Spencer Plaza
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/55
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage
VGN Fairmont
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.57 L - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 4.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/2
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
1.84 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/34
1.55 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Monte Carlo
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRightPower Backup24*7...+ More
Updated
6d ago
K
Karthick
+ 1 more
1/3
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nandanam

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
VH
Vedic Homes
1/4
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/9
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/29
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.76 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/3
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.02 km away
Resale
Appaswamy Clover By The River
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/5
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IW
In West
1/27
1.75 km away
New Booking
Salma SNKP Illam
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Shaghithya Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/41
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 7.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.45 Cr - 11.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PR
Pro Realty's
1/8
1.84 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
8002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Teynampet Metro StationClose to Spencer Plaza
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nandanam, Chennai

21,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nandanam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Srinidhi
3 BHK Apartment
Nandanam,Chennai
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Foshan Meridian
3 BHK Apartment
Nandanam,Chennai
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Nandanam
Property
Nandanam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Kgeyes Sri Sai Muthu
Property
Nandanam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajparis Iswaryam
3 BHK Apartment
Nandanam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Pearls
1 BHK Apartment
Nandanam,Chennai
42.09 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Kgeyes Brindavan
Property
Nandanam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murgappa Centralis
Property
Nandanam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subiksha Sai Suraksha
4 BHK Apartment
Nandanam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandanam, Chennai

15,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
CIT Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.44
15,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saidapet
14 people rated this locality
4.26
16,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft