More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 476

Flats for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Erumaiyur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Erumaiyur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Colorhomes Mini Town Mannivakkam (875 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 68.18 L
Varadharajapuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (659 sq.ft)
₹23.07 L
Madanapuram, Mudichur
Residential Plot (640 sq.ft)
₹22.39 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Mudichur
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹33.59 L
Somangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹34.05 L
Somangalam, Chennai
...Read more
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.68 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Varadharajapuram, Chennai

875 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹38.62 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.37 L - 68.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai ...+ More
VH
Vikaa Homes
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹22.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 1.8 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 8.3 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Divya
Owner
3.38 km away
Resale
AAA Construction Aishwarya Flats
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 2.8 kmKala...+ More
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erumaiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
4.52 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
4.53 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
4.92 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
5.43 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/2
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmRMD Specialities Hospital- 0.1 kmShell...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/2
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹34.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MC
MS City Makers
1/5
3.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

1512 sq.ft Plot
₹21.17 L
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹34.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹42.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
S
SVP
1/10
3.38 km away
Resale
₹52.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹15.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Budding Minds International School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmKovai Kitchen, Mudic...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Erumaiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
User
Owner
704 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Royappa Nagar, Chennai
3.19 km away
Resale
Sathyam Magic Meadows
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vels Global School, Tambaram, Chennai- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 4 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/6
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹40.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/6
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹28.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹38.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
1/35
2.25 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹20.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
1/31
2.25 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹17.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
1/4
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹21.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/9
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Avita Sri Gayathri Doctors Nest
Residential Plots
Erumaiyur,Chennai
11.73 L-25.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMA Roja Nagar
Residential Plots
Erumaiyur,Chennai
1.87 L-7.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Erumaiyur, Chennai

Manimangalam
12 people rated this locality
4.45
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.