More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokulapuram? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokulapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹17.8 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (820 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (870 sq.ft)
₹19.57 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (950 sq.ft)
₹20.22 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (980 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (970 sq.ft)
₹40.57 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (770 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (820 sq.ft)
₹18.25 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
...Read more
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthern Rai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹19.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹20.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokulapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
JANANYA HOMES
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Chengalpattu, Chennai
JH
JANANYA HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
1.09 kmfrom
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
1.09 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
4.68 kmfrom
₹66.94 L - 79.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 3 more
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹18.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Tapan
Owner
1/29
Resale
Mahindra Iris Court
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.3 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 1.5 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metr...+ More
Preethi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric Higher Secondary School- 1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 1.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/22

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹57.32 L - 63.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Satyanarayana
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gokulapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
by Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
ER
Escapade Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Escapade Villa Viviana

Property in Gokulapuram, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022

Property in Gokulapuram, Chennai

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gokulapuram, Chennai

Natham
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vedachalam Nagar
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamarajar Nagar
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakthi Nagar