Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
Harmony Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Tranquil

2, 3 BHK Flats in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (JJ Nagar)

TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around JJ Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.24 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
2.11 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
4.31 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
4.87 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/79
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kotturpuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 5.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
P
PROPLEAF
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 6080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around JJ Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
VH
Vishaka Home
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1652 - 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around JJ Nagar, Chennai

Darmapuram
13,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyamurthy Nagar
17,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asoka Nagar
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Colony
7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around JJ Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Marvellous
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
3.8 Cr-7.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Ramalakshmi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Amara Aneja
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma SNKP Illam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.28 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Vriddhi
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.46 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle The Podium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.71 Cr-8.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri