More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamaraj Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamaraj Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Avadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Rjiv Gandhi Nagar, Avadi
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L
Rjiv Gandhi Nagar, Avadi
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Rjiv Gandhi Nagar, Avadi
...Read more
VP
VR Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannadap...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Loganathan P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avadi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft