More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2081

Flats for Sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamaraj Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamaraj Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamaraj Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (921 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (989 sq.ft)
₹79.11 L
Irumbuliyur, Tambaram
Casagrand Primrose (1119 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 1.9 Cr
Perungalathur, Chennai
Premier JJS Garden (700 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Perungalathur, Chennai
New Divya Garden (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 88.45 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
Vivaan Golden Horizon Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 74.99 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
AK Turquoise (928 sq.ft)
₹62.64 L - 1.0 Cr
Irumbuliyur, Chennai
LML Sky Living (1095 sq.ft)
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
Tambaram, Chennai
DAC Marshal (1164 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Tambaram, Chennai
NNK Sri Sai (915 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 53.28 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
...Read more
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/19
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Annai Arul HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Hindu Mission HospitalClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CR
Crown Realty
1/6
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.11 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mudichur Junction Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/5
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Irumbuliyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L - 64.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamaraj Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
0.99 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.68 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
2.08 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
3.33 kmfrom
₹83.68 L - 1.22 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
LH
LML Homes
1/30
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3d ago
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VA
VEERA A
1/6
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shah Realtors
1/29
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 3.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamaraj Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
MP
My property Boutique
1/21
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.95 L - 27.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L - 48.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 79.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹74.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Annai Arul Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/7
1.71 km away
New Booking
VGN Mugavari Phase V
RERA
₹88.82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 1.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/35
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹33.17 L - 55.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 86.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/15
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.54 L - 69.66 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.58 L - 89.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
A
Anand
1/5
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/6
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annai Arul Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/27
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹56.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/13
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
K
Kannan.sethupathy
Locality Champion
1/7
0.96 km away
New Booking
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 7.8 kmVB World by N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Lingam Nagar
6,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alappakam
6,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Rajeswari Nagar
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar
6,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elumalaiyan Nagar
6,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Golden Grove
3 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
50.67 L-83.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavel Nagar
Residential Plots
Perungalathur,Chennai
37.66 L-75.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
77.44 L-84.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
67.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Pride Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
62.0 L-88.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Heaven Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perungalathur,Chennai
45.5 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Atrium At Green Acres
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai