More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kandigai -Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandigai -Sriperumbudur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandigai -Sriperumbudur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property in Kandigai -Sriperumbudur

Nearby Properties Around (Kandigai -Sriperumbudur)

AS
A square grand developers
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

598 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.69 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
P
Prasanth
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹59.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi International Residential School- 3.8 kmHOTEL NEW Welcome- 0.5 kmThirumangalam Bus Stop...+ More
DD
DAC Developers
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram

588 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
10506 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SD
SKS Developers
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram

684 sq.ft Plot
₹13.67 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹15.07 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹16.05 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹16.65 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹16.85 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹17.81 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹27.11 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹29.53 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2904 sq.ft Plot
₹58.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram

873 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹23.59 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
907 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹25.41 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹28.46 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹28.54 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹31.3 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹34.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kandigai -Sriperumbudur

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
6.45 kmfrom
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
2.31 kmfrom
₹23.67 L - 59.18 L
Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PV
Premier Venkat
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2
2.34 kmfrom
₹23.13 L - 34.26 L
V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2
V professional builder
Residential Plots Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
VP
V Professional Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Kaizen
2.34 kmfrom
₹17.63 L - 3.15 Cr
DAC Kaizen
DAC Developers
Residential Plots Sunguvarchatram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
AS
A square grand developers
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.16 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SP
SAAR Properties
1/8
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadamangalam

588 sq.ft Plot
₹11.76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹39.5 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
2315 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
2375 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2488 sq.ft Plot
₹49.76 L
2747 sq.ft Plot
₹54.94 L
3755 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
4229 sq.ft Plot
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/22
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 31.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.66 L - 43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
MG
Manju Groups
1/3
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹9.96 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹11.31 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹12.33 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹13.37 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹18.25 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹22.79 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
1987 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.68 L
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
2297 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
2787 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
3059 sq.ft Plot
₹45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SH
SB Homes
1/5
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Molasur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
2581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.03 L
3010 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 L
3345 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
3570 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5434 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/15
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
BT
Banyan Tree Estates
1/11
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kandigai -Sriperumbudur

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
₹23.67 L - 59.18 L
Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PV
Premier Venkat
Seller + 1 more
₹23.13 L - 34.26 L
V Professional Jabamalai Avenue Phase 2
JBM Homes
1/14
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Molasur

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K - ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SB
Sri Bhagya Homes
1/12
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹13.76 L
711 sq.ft Plot
₹14.22 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹28.92 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1942 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2311 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
2669 sq.ft Plot