More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1895

Flats for Sale in Karayanchavadi, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karayanchavadi? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karayanchavadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karayanchavadi, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Value SERASA EDEN (795 sq.ft)
₹47.69 L - 1.44 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Thiruverkadu Lake, Poonamallee
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Poonamallee
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (870 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Jayalalitha Nagar, Kattupakkam
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Poonamallee
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (775 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Hannah Marvel (821 sq.ft)
₹60.67 L - 76.12 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
VR
Value Reality
1/17
1.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

795 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹48.89 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹50.57 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.99 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹53.75 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹57.59 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹58.79 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹59.87 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹64.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹67.79 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹69.41 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹71.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹74.99 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹75.53 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹76.25 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹93.22 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹97.96 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
PG
Prop Guider
1/8
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
Charles
1/9
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Saranya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kattupakkam for Rs. 3900000
2.01 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 17.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
L
LOKESH
1/37
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Senneerkuppam Electronic Board House Bus StopClose to Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karayanchavadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
1.77 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2.93 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
4.88 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
4.95 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/17
2.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amber County
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/4
2.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L - 76.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
The Asset Crew
1/4
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity Guards
Updated
2w ago
Saravanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kattupakkam for Rs. 5000000
1.74 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
S
Sabari
1/6
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹42.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Karayanchavadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Karthikeyan
Owner
1/2
1.33 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PG
Prop Guider
1/5
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arun Excello Green Acres
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play Area24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/18
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Sunrise Estate
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsSecurity GuardsChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/9
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmParadi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft