Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Casagrand Uptown

Sort by:
Relevance
CU
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Villas

10

Situated in Chennai at Padur, Casagrand Uptown is a residential development launched by Casagrand Builder Private Limited. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Children's Play Area, Power Backup, Swimming Pool and Gymnasium. Prominent suburbs of Chennai are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Casagrand Uptown Project Images
Srinivasan
Owner
1/10
Resale
Casagrand Uptown
RERA
₹59.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2568 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Casagrand Uptown)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
RH
REAL HOMES
1/20
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹30.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹39.95 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RH
REAL HOMES
1/4
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.9 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 15.7 kmParadise Biry...+ More
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/5
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmV7 Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Poonamallee

Poonamalle, Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
41.19 L - 1.23 Cr
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L - 90.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Mevalurkuppam, Chennai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.5 L - 41 L
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L - 84.37 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Asta
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugali Sri Kalyani Avenue Phase 1
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Brookside Residences
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Kohinoor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Gem Royale
Residential Plots
Paranur,Chennai
23.99 L-23.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Luxe Loft
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
41.03 L-79.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Poornimaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
64.8 L-91.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Ganapathi Griha
4 BHK Apartment
Mylapore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Hirise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai