More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Bakthavathsalam Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bakthavathsalam Nagar? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bakthavathsalam Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bakthavathsalam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bakthavathsalam Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Park (627 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 80.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1437 sq.ft)
₹60.35 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1230 sq.ft)
₹51.66 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (747 sq.ft)
₹31.37 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹28.56 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (926 sq.ft)
₹38.89 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹43.68 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
TV
Tharun Vikash Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bakthavathsalam Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
1.34 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
3.69 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.58 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around Bakthavathsalam Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Vatsa
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Steps Stone Vatsa
by Stepsstone Promoters
3 BHK Flat
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Baashyaam Happy Windows
₹84.02 L - 1.49 Cr
Baashyaam Happy Windows
by Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kattupakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

649 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.12 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹50.61 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹57.73 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
HH
Happy Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Poonamallee

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups

Property in Poonamallee

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
6d ago
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SS
SS Square Property Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L - 40.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L - 47.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SS
SS Square Property Developers

2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
₹22.87 L - 30.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
UB
Urban Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of  Saranya Nagar

Property in Poonamallee

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bakthavathsalam Nagar, Chennai

Krupanandavariar Nagar
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muthukumaran Nagar
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalakshi Nagar
7,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rukmani Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivasa Nagar
6,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bakthavathsalam Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Brookside Residences
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai