Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in MS Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
by MS Builders Chennai

Residential Plots

8 Acres

MS Garden is a residential plot by MS Builders Chennai. This plot is available for sale in Poonamallee, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1113.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 3400.0 sq.ft.. The address of MS Garden is Poonamallee.MS Garden ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup.  For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool.  Residents can also enjoy ATM, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Shopping Mall, Multipurpose Room.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Required.The firm has since then developed 11 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out MS Garden brochure for more details.Poonamallee is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
+7
MS Garden Project Images
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
MS Garden
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 1 kmS.S. Pandiyan Ho...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/17
New Booking
MS Garden
RERA
₹28.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/17
New Booking
MS Garden
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/17
New Booking
MS Garden
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (MS Garden)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MC
Madras City Properties
1/8
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹54.49 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹58.95 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹65.07 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹68.84 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹74.87 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Araa Homes and Varahi Housing Properties
1/14
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Poonamallee, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 80.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/34
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RP
Raj Properties
1/9
0.3 km away
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RP
Raj Properties
1/9
0.3 km away
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
Jayabalan
Owner
1/29
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 14.3 kmV7 Ho...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
EE
Emaar Elite
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Poonamallee

Poonamalle, Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
41.19 L - 1.23 Cr
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L - 90.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L - 84.37 L
Mevalurkuppam, Chennai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
29.5 L - 41 L

Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Brookside Residences
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Joy
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L-84.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Adarsh Avenue
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
27.82 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Luxury X
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
75.5 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Asta
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugali Sri Kalyani Avenue Phase 1
Property
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Tejas
4 BHK Apartment
Teynampet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Porous Greenway