More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1307

Flats for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agaramel? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agaramel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Malles Swarnabhumi (1175 sq.ft)
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
The Park (627 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 80.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (570 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (751 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ettima Nagar, Poonamallee
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹15.92 L
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
...Read more
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
VR Dazzle City
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TV
Tharun Vikash Construction
1/3
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Golden Opulence
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/17
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arun Excello Green Acres
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramel

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.06 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
4.44 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
6.04 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
2.16 kmfrom
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaya Jaya Sankara International School- 2.2 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 6.6 kmS.S. P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
BBCL Villa Haven
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaya Jaya Sankara International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.1 kmS.S. P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
B
Basith
1/4
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaya Jaya Sankara International School- 3 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 4.1 kmS.S. Pandiyan Hotel- 0.1 kmAgaram...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
LIMRA REALTOR
1/11
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samruddhi Nagar
₹44.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 4.9 kmKHALSA DHABA ( PURE PUNJABI FOOD)- 3.7 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agaramel

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
by Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
+ 1 more
1/6
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keystone Avni
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keystone Avni
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2d ago
SA
Signature Acres
1/7
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹50.9 L - 59.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61.16 L - 67.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K - ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KH
Keerthi Homes
1/5
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.18 L - 67.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
The Asset Crew
1/7
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Agaramel, Chennai

Top Projects for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai

 
 
Agaramel,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Doctors Enclave
Residential Plots
Agaramel,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agaramel, Chennai

7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonamallee
14 people rated this locality
4.32
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangadu
4 people rated this locality
4.88
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year