Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Agaramel)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
AH
Acre Home
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur

2 BHK Villa
₹78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Green home
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thandalam

2 BHK Villa
₹71.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 979 - 1247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Raajreal
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/3
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RH
Real Homes
1/7
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹64.94 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹70.85 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹46.05 L
3 BHK Villa
₹53.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PR
Proptera Realty
1/11
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 751 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PR
Proptera Realty
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹60.49 L - 74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramel

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
4.70 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 2.93 Cr
Casagrand Ventra
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Kattupakkam, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RDB The Kings Villa
5.63 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 91.0 L
RDB The Kings Villa
RDB Chennai Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Villas Kundrathur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Oakwood Villas
6.08 kmfrom
₹71.41 L - 90.96 L
ST Oakwood Villas
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
2, 3 BHK Villas Thandalam, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Merlion
5.32 kmfrom
₹99.69 L - 2.16 Cr
ATH Merlion
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Syed Sultan
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.39 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PE
Prathisha Elite
1/4
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹35.7 L - 59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AA
Asians and Assvee Construction
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

1 BHK Villa
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
KB
Kaveens Builder
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹42.99 L - 53.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AH
Accord Housing
1/21
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

494 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
567 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹49.26 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹58.03 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹61.54 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹67.98 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹73.07 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹84.01 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹89.1 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹97.46 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1909 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2428 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SP
SN Properties
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

1 BHK Villa
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
Vivaan Properties
1/9
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

1 BHK Villa
₹30.39 L - 34.46 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42.62 L - 48.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57.49 L - 69.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K - 5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PE
Prime Estate
1/7
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹39.9 L - 53.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K - 4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AH
Ace Homes
1/7
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

650 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹22.66 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹23.23 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹25.28 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹30.88 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹32.93 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹48.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹32 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Agaramel

Gallery Cover Pic of ST Oakwood Villas
₹71.41 L - 90.96 L
ST Oakwood Villas
by ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thandalam, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Merlion
₹99.69 L - 2.16 Cr
ATH Merlion
by Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VNA Subramaniyapuram
₹68.99 L
VNA Subramaniyapuram
by VNA Construction
2 BHK Villa
Thirumudivakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
VS
V Square Group
1/9
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

813 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹43.65 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹45.27 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹45.95 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1 BHK Villa
₹38 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RR
Raj Real Estate
1/12
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹72.3 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agaramel, Chennai

Pandurangan Nagar
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Lakshmi Devi Nagar
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agaramel, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Luxury X
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
75.5 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa
3 BHK Villa
Poonamallee,Chennai
73.7 L-80.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
5.46 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agaramel, Chennai

Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meppur Village
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality