Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Agaramel, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GF
Global Foundations
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Doctors Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramel

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Agaramel)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
G
gobroker
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumazhisai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramel

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.06 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Codename 10X
2.91 kmfrom
₹35.1 L - 78.0 L
Shriram Codename 10X
Shriram Properties
Residential Plots Thirumazhisai, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
3.14 kmfrom
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
4.14 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.36 L - 60.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.73 L - 61.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International Residential School- 4.4 kmSaveetha Medical College Hospital- 5.7 kmPANDIAN HOTEL- 1.5 kmIrulapalayam ...+ More
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/6
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹66.74 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Agaramel

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Codename 10X
₹35.1 L - 78.0 L
Shriram Codename 10X
by Shriram Properties
Residential Plots
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
₹52.36 L - 61.93 L
Code Name New Porur
by Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
CH
Crest Homes
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.44 L - 38.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L - 53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
D
Deepa
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹49.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
D
Deepa
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹46.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chennai International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
D
Deepa
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹58.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agaramel, Chennai

Pandurangan Nagar
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Lakshmi Devi Nagar
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai

 
 
Agaramel,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Doctors Enclave
Residential Plots
Agaramel,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agaramel, Chennai

Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meppur Village
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pidarithangal
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellitopa
7,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonamallee
14 people rated this locality
4.32
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Nagar
7,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nambi Nagar
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkarayapuram
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangadu
4 people rated this locality
4.88
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year