Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Golden Opulence

Sort by:
Relevance
GO
by Golden Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8.1 Acres

Golden Opulence is especially for you- a progressive human being who is continuously evolving and perpetually conquering new horizons, have raised your standards all through your life. Welcome to Golden Opulence, the new jewel in the crown of Chennai. Crafted only for you, the privileged residents will enjoy lavish styled Club House comes with enviable features and comforts that rival the top clubs in the world. Experience an extravagant lifestyle with your loved ones at Golden Opulence....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Spa
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Skating Rink
+72
Golden Opulence Project Images
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Golden Opulence
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Golden Opulence
₹90.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Nitya
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Golden Opulence
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Chithra
Owner
1/22
Resale
Golden Opulence
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
2067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kalpana
Owner
1/17
Resale
Golden Opulence
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 1.1 kmV7 Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km