Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in RC Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
by Rajarathnam Construction

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

0.5 Acres

For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Chennai North, at Kolathur. Brought to you by Rajarathnam Construction, RC Meadows is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. There are apartments for sale in RC Meadows. This is an under-construction project right now, and is expected to be delivered by Jun, 2026 ....Read more
Gazebo
Reflexology Park
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
24X7 Water Supply
+20
RC Meadows Project Images
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
New Booking
RC Meadows
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/21
New Booking
RC Meadows
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IC Property Ventures
1/34
New Booking
RC Meadows
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Realtysource Advisors
1/26
Resale
RC Meadows
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago