More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (948 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Anupuram, Chennai
Residential Plot (993 sq.ft)
₹27.45 L
Kathankadai, Kalpakkam
2 BHK Duplex (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Natthamedu
Residential Plot (2797 sq.ft)
₹55.66 L
Kathankadai, Kalpakkam
Residential Plot (984 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kathankadai, Kalpakkam
2 BHK Duplex (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (620 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Natthamedu
Residential Plot (1055 sq.ft)
₹29.01 L
Vengapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/4
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Village Retreat Resort- 0.1 km
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/2
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 1.7 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 6.2 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 5.2 km
Updated
4d ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/4
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹55.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
2797 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/6
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/14
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/5
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹29.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 5.2 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 km
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹27.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/3
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/4
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/6
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/8
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹26.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/6
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/6
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 1.7 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 6.2 kmPudupattinam Bus ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mariappan Advocate
1/5
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mariappan Advocate
1/7
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Global India
1/10
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kunnathur, Tirukalukundram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows Square
2 BHK Apartment
Meiyur,Chennai
19.91 L-37.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Rishi Phase I
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kunnappattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TCH Illam
1, 2 BHK Villas
Kadambadi,Chennai
29.7 L-56.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
13.2 L-51.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sashankar The Citedal
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Periyakattupakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Charukesi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumaleri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Nagas Courtyard
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments