Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in DAC Parantaka

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by DAC Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

Chennai's residential project, DAC Parantaka is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Madambakkam. It is a Under Construction project by DAC Developers. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 833.0 - 1395.0 sq.ft.. DAC Parantaka was launched in May 2023 and possession date is Jul, 2024. There are 23 units in DAC Parantaka. There is 1 building. DAC Parantaka is located in Plot No 1, 2 & 3, Mullai Nagar Main Rd, LDS Avenue, Extn. Madambakkam.There are multiple amenities for residents at DAC Parantaka which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Own a home in DAC Parantaka today!.DAC Parantaka is a RERA registered project with ID TN/01/Building/0182/2023 dated 27/04/2023.Madambakkam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Yoga / Meditation Area
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
+3
DAC Parantaka Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DAC Parantaka)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 3 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Balaji
1/4
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/64
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sea Properties
+ 4 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Madambakkam

Madambakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Madambakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
Madambakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
60.0 L - 93.0 L
Madambakkam,Chennai
3 BHK Villa
2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Madambakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.3 L - 79.5 L

Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
94.99 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
60.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Madambakkam,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Luxe Loft
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
41.03 L-79.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vassundara
Property
Madambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astra MC Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Madambakkam,Chennai
76.72 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CPRS Altitude
Property
Alwarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Asta
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property