More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Marattoor, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marattoor? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marattoor, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Minjur, Chennai
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Minjur
Residential Plot (793 sq.ft)
₹11.9 L
Neithavayal, Chennai
Residential Plot (844 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Minjur, Chennai
Residential Plot (803 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Neithavayal, Chennai
Residential Plot (854 sq.ft)
₹12.81 L
Minjur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹27.04 L
Minjur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Minjur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Minjur
Residential Plot (646 sq.ft)
₹15.55 L
Minjur, Chennai
Sabarinath S
Owner
1/36
2.99 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Rai...+ More
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.75 km away
New Booking
Kavin Sri Sakthi Nagar
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
Gopi
1/11
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Annes matriculation school.- 4.1 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Railway Station Bus Stop- 2.3 km
G
Gopi
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gopi
1/8
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gopi
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹27.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/16
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Minjur Railway Station Bus Stop
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur...+ More
MP
MJ Promoters
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹15.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gopi
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹11.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
3.89 km away
New Booking
Sowmiya Kings Villa
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Annes matriculation school.- 0.4 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Railway Station Bus Sto...+ More
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/6
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹22.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
C
Ceo
1/2
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹13.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
G
Gopi
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
G
Gopi
1/8
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Annes matriculation school.- 0.1 kmMinjur Bhavan- 0.1 kmMinjur Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
G
Gopi
1/6
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Gopi
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/12
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹17.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Minjur Railway Station Bus StopFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Khaja
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/5
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹23.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Marattoor, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Indu chand
Property
Marattoor,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marattoor, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Minjur
1 people rated this locality
4
3,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ponneri
6 people rated this locality
4.17
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.45%
Rise in last 1 Year