More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Flats for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mogappair? Housing.com offers 202+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 176+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mogappair. Choose from 69+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Mogappair. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1902 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Mogappair West, Mogappair
2 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹60.61 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Mogappair West, Mogappair
6 BHK Independent House (4980 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Panneer Nagar, Mogappair
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Panneer Nagar, Mogappair
2 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1132 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mogappair West, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Mogappair West, Mogappair
...Read more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/26
New Booking
Cinnamon Homes Blossom
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Crescendo
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mogappair for Rs. 17000000
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mogappair

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
2.84 kmfrom
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
4.39 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Casagrand Sellassure
1/28
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
AKS Realty Services
1/3
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalapp...+ More
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestLift
Updated
1w ago
IW
In West
1/4
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Nadeem
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sathiya Homes
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Mogappair

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
HD
Hoshi Dwell
1/4

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Casagrand Sellassure
1/28
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
GH
Green Home
1/24
New Booking
Ayana 95
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
Realtysource Advisors
1/26
Resale
Casagrand Crescendo
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
RH
Real Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mogappair, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹54.42 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.24 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹61.47 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹64.39 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹69.82 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹91.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VP
VGN Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Blue Bells

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
IW
In West
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftVastu Compliant
G
Gobroker
1/4
New Booking
₹94.31 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/28
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mogappair, Chennai

Mogappair Eri Scheme
7,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panneer Nagar
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
VGP Nagar
9,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindawan Colony
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gangaiamman Nagar
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mogappair,Chennai
99.0 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Crescendo
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nolambur, Chennai
64.24 L-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.51 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
4 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Fortune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
95.15 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Pearl