More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Morappakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Morappakkam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Morappakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (760 sq.ft)
₹7.8 L
Morappakkam, Chennai
Manimegalai Nagar
Price on Request
Morappakkam, Chennai
JK Magizh Avenue (460 sq.ft)
₹13.34 L - 55.42 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Banu High Quality City (893 sq.ft)
₹2.23 L - 7.19 L
Morappakkam, Chennai
Anantham Garden
Price on Request
Morappakkam, Chennai
Sigaram CS Gate Way (577 sq.ft)
₹1.13 L - 4.04 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
...Read more
MURUGAPPAN M
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Bhavan (Name Changed) Previously 'Vasantha Bhavan'- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PS
P Sakthivel
1/8

Property in Morappakkam, Chennai

Possession: Sep, 2025
JG
JK Group
1/7
3.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

460 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
527 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹29.29 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
BP
Banu Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Banu High Quality City

Residential Land / Plots in Morappakkam, Chennai

893 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.38 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹4.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹6.69 L
2875 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
TS
Thiru S Audeshwar Raj
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Garden

Property in Morappakkam, Chennai

SA
Sigaram Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram CS Gate Way
3.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam, Chennai

577 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹2.22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹2.76 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹195.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014