More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Sale in Naduveerapattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naduveerapattu? Housing.com offers 49+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naduveerapattu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naduveerapattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (732 sq.ft)
₹24.89 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (704 sq.ft)
₹24.64 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (724 sq.ft)
₹25.34 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (734 sq.ft)
₹25.62 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹33.59 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (992 sq.ft)
₹34.72 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹34.05 L
Naduveerapattu, Chennai
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 1.8 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 8.3 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹24.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/7
New Booking
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹25.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/9
New Booking
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naduveerapattu

Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
4.80 kmfrom
₹83.68 L - 1.22 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
4.80 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
5.00 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
5.11 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹34.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹23.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
New Booking
₹22.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹42.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹49.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Naduveerapattu

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹41.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
VEERA AZHAGAR
1/7
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 1.8 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 8.3 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus Stop- 1.8 km
Nandaram
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Naduveerapattu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Brindavanam
Residential Plots
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
12.38 L-42.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanavil S K Avenue
Residential Plots
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayalakshmi Nagar
Property
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rkay Vinfield Villa
3 BHK Villa,Apartment
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
37.0 L-37.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Annai Anandha Nagar
Residential Plots
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Velan Nagar
Property
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier VN Nagar
Residential Plots
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
22.37 L-63.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagan Nagar
Property
Naduveerapattu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Naduveerapattu, Chennai

Erumaiyur
2 people rated this locality
3.38
11,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.