Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Nayur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nayur)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SH
Southern Homes
1/10
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹13.77 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹15.13 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Karthiikeyhon
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ADARSH MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PONNERI- 0.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNew Sri Balaji Cafe- 0.1 kmKokumedu Bus S...+ More
C
Ceo
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Railway Sta...+ More
C
Ceo
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹11.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/6
6.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sabarinath S
Owner
1/36
6.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nayur

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
6.63 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
C
Ceo
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹11.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹12.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
6.5 kms away
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹12.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹13.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹11.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/10
6.5 kms away
₹13.04 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹12.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹11.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/16
6.5 kms away
₹12.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopi
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹12.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nayur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Enclave
Property
Nayur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nayur, Chennai

Nerkundram, Thiruvallur
13,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budur, Thiruvallur
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pudupakkam-Minjur
2,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mafaskanpet
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arumandai
4,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marambedu
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soorapattu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kandigai-Budur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Red Hills
3 people rated this locality
4.92
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Minjur
1 people rated this locality
4
3,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.12%
Fall in last 1 Year