Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

RERA Certified Projects in Nemmeli, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nemmeli, Chennai

424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹33.54 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹36.35 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹39.35 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹43.52 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹49.96 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹56.74 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹57.56 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹64.16 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹70.16 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹75.58 L
2235 sq.ft Plot
₹87.17 L
2488 sq.ft Plot
₹97.03 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
5345 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/26
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/26
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km
P
PROPLEAF
1/12
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Thiruporur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.24 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.13 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/26
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/26
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/26
New Booking
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
RERA
₹24.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 km
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
1/6
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nemmeli

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots Nemmeli, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
2.70 kmfrom
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
GTB Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats Thiruporur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
5.26 kmfrom
₹22.34 L
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
P
Propworth
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/22
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.94 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/15
3.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Happinest
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
PG
Prop Guider
1/15
3.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Happinest
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaSewage Treatment Plant
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/11
3.52 km away
New Booking
Happinest Phase 4
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 2.7 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 4.6 km
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/10
3.52 km away
New Booking
Happinest Phase 4
RERA
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 2.7 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 4.6 km
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/25
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2273 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/28
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nemmeli

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
by Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots
Nemmeli, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
by Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots
Thiruporur, Chennai
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
₹22.34 L
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/23
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/24
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/16
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sumangali Properties
1/19
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur, Chennai

653 sq.ft Plot
₹11.09 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹12.37 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹12.67 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹13.01 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹21.39 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹22.89 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹23.7 L
1427 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹25.72 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.18 L
1622 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/22
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/17
2.7 km away
New Booking
Sai Skanda Paradise
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Residential Plots
Nemmeli,Chennai
₹16.54 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Retreat
3 BHK Villa
Nemmeli,Chennai
₹57.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Coromandel Gardens
Residential Plots
Nemmeli,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimosh Estillo Studios
2 BHK Villa
Nemmeli,Chennai
₹55.36 L-55.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nemmeli, Chennai

Thiruporur
13 people rated this locality
4.4
₹4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹7,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnan Karanai
1 people rated this locality
3.25
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
₹10,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
₹6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
₹7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality
4.11
₹6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mambakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.38
₹5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft