Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nahar Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
NM
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment

12

Looking for Apartment in Thiruvidandhai, Chennai?. Nahar Mathura is a project by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.. The project is offering 2 BHK. Nahar Mathura is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 16 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1060.0 - 1190.0 sq.ft.. Nahar Mathura is located in Thiruvidanthai, ECR, Chennai. Nahar Mathura was launched in July 2014.Nahar Mathura offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Nahar Mathura are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Thiruvidandhai is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Wash Area
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Sewage Treatment Plant
+1
Nahar Mathura Project Images
Pushyami R
Owner
1/2
Resale
Nahar Mathura
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 8.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 8.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMamth...+ More