Home Konnect1/7New Booking2 BHK Flat in Vadanemmeli GT Republic Of Nature Phase II RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft990 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security Updated 4w agoContact
GDGTB DevelopersRequest ImagesGT Republic Of Nature Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadanemmeli, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
GDGTB DevelopersRequest ImagesGT Republic of Nature Villa RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Vadanemmeli, Chennai 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Prop Guider + 2 more1/275.4 kms awayZero BrokerageProvident Bayscape RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹63.99 L - 78.98 L3 BHK Flat₹82.99 L - 93.98 LAvg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/195.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRLD Altima RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹69 L - 73 L3 BHK Flat₹76 L - 98 LAvg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
NBNaanas Bagmar + 5 more1/236.3 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanrise Revolution One RERA2 BHK Flat in Padur, OMR, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57 L - 80 LAvg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
NBNaanas Bagmar + 4 more1/356.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Azure Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹84.21 L - 84.46 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
CRCampus Reality + 1 more1/122.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSteps Stone Secret Auraa RERAResidential Land / Plots in Nemmeli, Chennai 424 sq.ft Plot₹16.54 L860 sq.ft Plot₹33.54 L932 sq.ft Plot₹36.35 L975 sq.ft Plot₹38.02 L1009 sq.ft Plot₹39.35 L1023 sq.ft Plot₹39.9 L1116 sq.ft Plot₹43.52 L1150 sq.ft Plot₹44.85 L1248 sq.ft Plot₹48.67 L1281 sq.ft Plot₹49.96 L1455 sq.ft Plot₹56.74 L1476 sq.ft Plot₹57.56 L1645 sq.ft Plot₹64.16 L1799 sq.ft Plot₹70.16 L1938 sq.ft Plot₹75.58 L2235 sq.ft Plot₹87.17 L2488 sq.ft Plot₹97.03 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr3012 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr5345 sq.ft Plot₹2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
EEEmaar Elite1/384.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thaiyur, Chennai RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2030Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityContact
EEEmaar Elite1/384.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Thaiyur, Chennai RERA₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2030Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseContact
South India Shelters + 1 more1/304.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florida RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57.64 L - 60.6 L3 BHK Flat₹73.24 L - 77.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 994 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
VIKAA HOMES1/254.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹1.14 CrAvg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft2273 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/284.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹51.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft1024 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/244.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹43.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft868 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/244.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft1278 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/244.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹39.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft810 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/244.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹41.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft821 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/244.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft919 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/224.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft800 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/164.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VEERA A + 1 more1/64.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Skanda Paradise RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thiruporur, Chennai 700 sq.ft Plot₹34.99 L780 sq.ft Plot₹38.99 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹59.99 L1650 sq.ft Plot₹82.48 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026Contact
VIKAA HOMES1/224.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
VIKAA HOMES1/174.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai RERA₹41.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft820 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact