Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Alliance Humming Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Alliance Group

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas

9

27 Acres

Alliance Humming Gardens is designed for people who believe in luxury with an outstanding service. The quality homes that these projects offer is great. The location in and around this place is what brings in the buyers to this place to invest. The ambience of this project presents feel good factor and serenity. The atmosphere around the place is calm and one experiences the utter contentment when one invests in a place like these. It is indeed an ideal dwelling to reside in....Read more
Fountains
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Water Softner Plant
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+70
Alliance Humming Gardens Project Images
PH
Pride Housing
1/28
New Booking
Alliance Humming Gardens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kelambakkam Bus StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/22
New Booking
Alliance Humming Gardens
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/27
New Booking
Alliance Humming Gardens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Classic Homes
1/20
New Booking
Alliance Humming Gardens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Classic Homes
1/20
New Booking
Alliance Humming Gardens
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant